Website Manager

 

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
04/30/202410U Thunder Strikers (Latham)10U Reds (Hart) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
04/30/202410U Purple Powerhouse (Morris)10U Blue Bombers (Burden) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/01/202410U Wildcats (Dill)10U The Heat (Sisk) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
05/02/202410U The Heat (Sisk)10U Purple Powerhouse (Morris) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/02/202410U Blue Bombers (Burden)10U Wildcats (Dill) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/05/202410U Reds (Hart)10U Bat Attitudes (Evans) 5:15PM - 6:45PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/05/202410U Highlighters (Pride)10U Thunder Strikers (Latham) 7:00PM - 8:30PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/07/202410U Thunder Strikers (Latham)10U Bat Attitudes (Evans) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/07/202410U Reds (Hart)10U Purple Powerhouse (Morris) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/09/202410U Bat Attitudes (Evans)10U Blue Bombers (Burden) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/09/202410U The Heat (Sisk)10U Highlighters (Pride) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/13/202410U Purple Powerhouse (Morris)10U Thunder Strikers (Latham) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/13/202410U Wildcats (Dill)10U Bat Attitudes (Evans) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/16/202410U Bat Attitudes (Evans)10U Purple Powerhouse (Morris) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/16/202410U Highlighters (Pride)10U Reds (Hart) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/17/202410U Thunder Strikers (Latham)10U Wildcats (Dill) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
05/19/202410U Blue Bombers (Burden)10U The Heat (Sisk) 2:00PM - 3:30PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
05/19/202410U Bat Attitudes (Evans)10U Highlighters (Pride) 7:00PM - 8:30PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/20/202410U Blue Bombers (Burden)10U Reds (Hart) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/20/202410U Bat Attitudes (Evans)10U The Heat (Sisk) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/21/202410U Wildcats (Dill)10U Purple Powerhouse (Morris) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
05/24/202410U Thunder Strikers (Latham)10U Blue Bombers (Burden) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
05/28/202410U Bat Attitudes (Evans)10U Reds (Hart) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/28/202410U Thunder Strikers (Latham)10U Highlighters (Pride) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/29/202410U The Heat (Sisk)10U Wildcats (Dill) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
05/30/202410U Highlighters (Pride)10U Bat Attitudes (Evans) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/30/202410U Reds (Hart)10U Thunder Strikers (Latham) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/31/202410U Wildcats (Dill)10U Blue Bombers (Burden) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
05/31/202410U Purple Powerhouse (Morris)10U The Heat (Sisk) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/02/202410U The Heat (Sisk)10U Thunder Strikers (Latham) 4:30PM - 5:45PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
06/03/202410U Bat Attitudes (Evans)10U Thunder Strikers (Latham) 5:30PM - 6:45PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/03/202410U Reds (Hart)10U The Heat (Sisk) 7:00PM - 8:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/03/202410U Blue Bombers (Burden)10U Purple Powerhouse (Morris) 8:30PM - 9:45PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/04/202410U Purple Powerhouse (Morris)10U Highlighters (Pride) 7:00PM - 8:15PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
06/05/202410U Highlighters (Pride)10U Wildcats (Dill) 5:30PM - 6:45PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
06/05/202410U The Heat (Sisk)10U Blue Bombers (Burden) 6:30PM - 7:45PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/05/202410U Purple Powerhouse (Morris)10U Reds (Hart) 8:00PM - 9:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/06/202410U The Heat (Sisk)10U Bat Attitudes (Evans) 5:30PM - 6:45PMOCL Complex / Field 1 (Yellow)
06/06/202410U Blue Bombers (Burden)10U Highlighters (Pride) 5:30PM - 6:45PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/06/202410U Wildcats (Dill)10U Highlighters (Pride) 7:00PM - 8:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/06/202410U Wildcats (Dill)10U Thunder Strikers (Latham) 8:30PM - 9:45PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/07/202410U Highlighters (Pride)10U Reds (Hart) 5:30PM - 6:45PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
06/10/202410U Blue Bombers (Burden)10U Bat Attitudes (Evans) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/10/202410U Purple Powerhouse (Morris)10U Wildcats (Dill) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/11/202410U Highlighters (Pride)10U The Heat (Sisk) 5:30PM - 6:45PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
06/11/202410U Reds (Hart)10U Wildcats (Dill) 7:00PM - 8:15PMOCL Complex / Field 2 (Green)
06/12/202410U Reds (Hart)10U Blue Bombers (Burden) 5:45PM - 7:15PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)
06/12/202410U Thunder Strikers (Latham)10U Purple Powerhouse (Morris) 7:30PM - 9:00PMOCL Complex / Field 5 (Red)

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Owensboro Catholic League
3536 East 8th Street 
Owensboro, Kentucky 42303

Phone: 270-903-4228
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2024 Owensboro Catholic League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In