• OCS Basketball / Cheer
  • Boys Basketball
  • 3rd-4th Boys
  • 3rd-4th Boys
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Thunderbirds61.857-18613452
Warriors51.8330.51619863
Heat43.571217115912
Dragons33.5002.5132151-19
Hornets34.4293154166-12
Titans25.2864128169-41
Bucks06.0005.5111166-55
Schedule
Saturday, February 6, 2021
9:00AM#753480622Heat3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
20Titans
10:20AM#753480723Heat3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
10Bucks
11:40AM#75348088Dragons3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
28Warriors
2:20PM#753480519Thunderbirds3rd-4th BoysMy Locations K-3 Gymmap
11Hornets
Sunday, February 7, 2021
3:10PM#753480916Titans3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
27Thunderbirds
Saturday, February 13, 2021
10:10AM#753481120Titans3rd-4th BoysMy Locations K-3 Gymmap
16Bucks
12:30PM#753481230Thunderbirds3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
31Dragons
1:40PM#753481319Thunderbirds3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
14Warriors
1:40PM#753481022Heat3rd-4th BoysMy Locations K-3 Gymmap
26Hornets
Sunday, February 14, 2021
1:40PM#753481429Warriors3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
21Hornets
2:50PM#753481525Dragons3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
29Heat
Saturday, February 20, 2021
11:20AM#753481826Hornets3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
19Dragons
12:30PM#753481926Dragons3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
18Bucks
12:30PM#753481629Warriors3rd-4th BoysMy Locations K-3 Gymmap
19Heat
1:40PM#753482021Bucks3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
32Thunderbirds
1:40PM#75348178Titans3rd-4th BoysMy Locations K-3 Gymmap
26Warriors
Sunday, February 21, 2021
12:30PM#753482117Titans3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
29Heat
Saturday, February 27, 2021
9:00AM#753482523Dragons3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
20Titans
10:10AM#753482426Hornets3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
27Titans
11:20AM#753482730Hornets3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
23Bucks
12:30PM#753482223Bucks3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
35Warriors
2:50PM#753482327Heat3rd-4th BoysMy Locations K-3 Gymmap
32Thunderbirds
Sunday, February 28, 2021
12:30PM#755116627Thunderbirds3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
14Hornets
Saturday, March 6, 2021
9:00AM#7534830Bucks3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
Titans
10:20AM#7534831Bucks3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
Heat
1:00PM#7534828Warriors3rd-4th BoysMy Locations K-3 Gymmap
Dragons
2:20PM#7534829Thunderbirds3rd-4th BoysMy Locations K-3 Gymmap
Hornets
Sunday, March 7, 2021
3:10PM#7534832Hornets3rd-4th BoysMy Locations 4-6 Gymmap
Dragons