• 2020 Fall
  • Pee Wee
  • Pee Wee
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
PW Aces621.750-846816
PW Red Sox730.700014211824
PW Mean Green Monsters532.6251102939
PW White Sox442.50028190-9
PW Braves451.4442.51089513
PW Rubber Duckies351.3753111115-4
PW Raptors181.1115.586135-49
Schedule
Sunday, August 9, 2020
5:30PM#74881259PW Rubber DuckiesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
4PW Raptors
5:30PM#74881267PW BravesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
10PW Red Sox
Monday, August 10, 2020
6:00PM#74881286PW RaptorsPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
15PW Braves
6:00PM#74881275PW Mean Green MonstersPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
9PW White Sox
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
5:30PM#748813010PW Red SoxPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
9PW Mean Green Monsters
5:30PM#74881298PW AcesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
18PW Rubber Duckies
Sunday, August 16, 2020
5:30PM#74881324PW Rubber DuckiesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
10PW Braves
5:30PM#74881313PW White SoxPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
9PW Aces
Monday, August 17, 2020
5:30PM#748813411PW White SoxPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
18PW Red Sox
5:30PM#74881333PW RaptorsPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
14PW Mean Green Monsters
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
5:30PM#748813615PW Red SoxPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
10PW Rubber Duckies
5:30PM#74881359PW AcesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
7PW Raptors
Sunday, August 23, 2020
5:30PM#748813811PW Mean Green MonstersPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
10PW Rubber Duckies
5:30PM#74881379PW BravesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
4PW White Sox
Monday, August 24, 2020
5:30PM#74881405PW AcesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
2PW Braves
5:30PM#74881398PW RaptorsPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
21PW Red Sox
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
5:30PM#748814213PW White SoxPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
7PW Raptors
5:30PM#74881419PW Mean Green MonstersPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
9PW Aces
Sunday, August 30, 2020
5:30PM#74881448PW BravesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
14PW Mean Green Monsters
5:30PM#74881438PW Rubber DuckiesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
8PW White Sox
Monday, August 31, 2020
5:30PM#74881467PW White SoxPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
7PW Mean Green Monsters
5:30PM#748814518PW Red SoxPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
17PW Braves
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
5:30PM#748814820PW RaptorsPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
19PW Rubber Duckies
5:30PM#74881475PW Red SoxPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
10PW Aces
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
5:30PM#748815010PW AcesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
2PW White Sox
5:30PM#748814925PW Rubber DuckiesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
24PW Red Sox
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
5:30PM#74881529PW RaptorsPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
10PW Mean Green Monsters
5:30PM#748815115PW BravesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
8PW Rubber Duckies
Thursday, September 10, 2020
5:30PM#74881548PW AcesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
5PW Raptors
5:30PM#74881536PW Mean Green MonstersPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
12PW Red Sox
Sunday, September 13, 2020
5:30PM#74881569PW White SoxPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
8PW Braves
5:30PM#748815517PW Mean Green MonstersPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
16PW Aces
Monday, September 14, 2020
5:30PM#748815817PW BravesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
17PW Raptors
5:30PM#74881579PW Red SoxPee WeeOCL Complex Field 3map
15PW White Sox
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
5:30PM#7488159PW Rubber DuckiesPee WeeOCL Complex Field 6map
PW Aces